Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF


MSRP$60.00
$33.00
ADDON MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF
  Additional Details
Price: $33.00
MSRP: $60.00
Mfr Part #: SFP-1FEMLC-T-AO
SHI Part #: 38235109
Category: Network h/w components and accessories
UNSPSC: 43221700
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork h/w components and accessories
DescriptionADDON MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$60.00
UNSPSC43221700
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.40
Height1.20
Item StatusA
Length4.75
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190828
UPC821455883808
Width2.75