AddOn - QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Serial port cards
  $6,141.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38229542

Description: AddOn - QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-SR8 - MPO-16 multi-mode - up to 70 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QDD-400GB-SR8-AO

MSRP: $9,600.00