Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM1 MM FO PC OFNR PVC, SC-SC, AQ, 2M


MSRP$39.85
$35.00
OM1 MM FO PC OFNR PVC, SC-SC, AQ, 2M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OM1 MM FO PC OFNR PVC, SC-SC, AQ, 2M
  Additional Details
Price: $35.00
MSRP: $39.85
Mfr Part #: FOCMR62002MSCSCAQ
SHI Part #: 38211079
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM1 MM FO PC OFNR PVC, SC-SC, AQ, 2M
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$39.85
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.13
Height0.00
Item StatusA
Length0.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190820
Width0.00