Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

10GBASE-BR SFP+ LC/SMF/SF 40KMTX1330/RX1270 SINGLE-FIBER BIDI


MSRP$3,995.00
$2,955.00
10GBASE-BR SFP+ LC/SMF/SF 40KMTX1330/RX1270 SINGLE-FIBER BIDI

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
10GBASE-BR SFP+ LC/SMF/SF 40KMTX1330/RX1270 SINGLE-FIBER BIDI
  Additional Details
Price: $2,955.00
MSRP: $3,995.00
Mfr Part #: 7411-2
SHI Part #: 38202130
Category: Transceivers
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: Omnitron Systems Technology
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryTransceivers
Description10GBASE-BR SFP+ LC/SMF/SF 40KMTX1330/RX1270 SINGLE-FIBER BIDI
ManufacturerOmnitron Systems Technology
MSRP$3,995.00
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
C.P.U.TRANS
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.20
Height000.50
Length003.00
UPC0800975034006
Width000.50