Axiom QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $851.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38199916

Description: Axiom QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX

MSRP: $1,000.00