AddOn patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38199797

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-MBPP5M5OM4LLB

MSRP: $39.00