Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight to LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight


MSRP$34.84
$24.00
AddOn patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM1
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight to LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $24.00
MSRP: $34.84
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-MBPP3M5OM4LLB
SHI Part #: 38199795
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight to LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$34.84
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male - straight
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male - straight
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Depth12.1 cm
Shipping Height3.05 cm
Shipping Weight318 g
Shipping Width6.99 cm
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), connectors with push/pull tabs, non-conductive, micro boot
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR