Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight to LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight


MSRP$24.70
$17.00
AddOn patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight to LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $17.00
MSRP: $24.70
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4P-YW
SHI Part #: 38192882
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight to LC/PC multi-mode (M) straight - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$24.70
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male - straight
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male - straight
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Depth12.1 cm
Shipping Height3.05 cm
Shipping Weight318 g
Shipping Width6.99 cm
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty