AddOn patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 38192878

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4P-OE

MSRP: $25.60