Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$40.52
$35.00
OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-LC, BLACK, 1-M (3.

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNR PVC, SC-LC, BLACK, 1-M (3.
OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNR PVC, SC-LC, BLACK, 1-M (3.
  Additional Details
Price: $35.00
MSRP: $40.52
Mfr Part #: FOCMR62001MSCLCBK
SHI Part #: 38137502
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-LC, BLACK, 1-M (3.
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$40.52
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.06
Height0.00
Item StatusA
Length0.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190730
Width0.00