AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38137247

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to FC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ALC-AFC-10M9SMF

MSRP: $29.80