AddOn crossover cable - 40 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $369.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37902642

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-40M5OM4P

MSRP: $553.52