AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37902633

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-BXU-110) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 110 km - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: E1MG-BXU-110-AO

MSRP: $130.00