AddOn patch cable - 7 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37902594

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM4P

MSRP: $42.88