Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 8MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER TAA OFNR


MSRP$83.20
$56.00
ADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 8MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER TAA OFNR

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 8MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER TAA OFNR
  Additional Details
Price: $56.00
MSRP: $83.20
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-8M9SMF-TAA
SHI Part #: 37895375
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 8MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER TAA OFNR
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$83.20
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.50
Height001.20
Length004.75
UPC0821455405734
Width002.75