Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 32MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX TAA OFNR


MSRP$122.80
$82.00
ADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 32MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX TAA OFNR

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 32MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX TAA OFNR
  Additional Details
Price: $82.00
MSRP: $122.80
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-32M9SMFTAA
SHI Part #: 37895371
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionADDON LC M/M PATCH CBL 32MYELLOW OS2 DUPLEX TAA OFNR
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$122.80
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight001.40
Height012.00
Length008.00
UPC0821456216568
Width012.00