Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT AOC100G-AOC QSFP28 850NM MMF 100M


MSRP$4,500.00
$3,002.00
ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT AOC100G-AOC QSFP28 850NM MMF 100M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT AOC100G-AOC QSFP28 850NM MMF 100M
  Additional Details
Price: $3,002.00
MSRP: $4,500.00
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100GBAOC100M-AO
SHI Part #: 37890538
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT AOC100G-AOC QSFP28 850NM MMF 100M
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$4,500.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.NETCBL
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.03
Height003.00
Length014.00
UPC0821456215066
Width014.00