Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

JUNIPER EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 COMPTAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP XCVR


MSRP$270.00
$168.00
JUNIPER EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 COMPTAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP XCVR

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
JUNIPER EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 COMPTAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP XCVR
  Additional Details
Price: $168.00
MSRP: $270.00
Mfr Part #: EX-SFPFE20KT13R15-AO
SHI Part #: 37890534
Category: Transceivers
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryTransceivers
DescriptionJUNIPER EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 COMPTAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP XCVR
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$270.00
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
C.P.U.TRANS
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.40
Height001.20
Length004.75
UPC0821456213819
Width002.75