Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$21.88
$19.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, BLUE, 3-M (9.8-FT.),

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, LC-LC, BLUE, 3-M (9.8-FT.),
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, LC-LC, BLUE, 3-M (9.8-FT.),
  Additional Details
Price: $19.00
MSRP: $21.88
Mfr Part #: FOLZH10003MLCLCBL
SHI Part #: 37888138
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, BLUE, 3-M (9.8-FT.),
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$21.88
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.13
Height0.00
Item StatusA
Length0.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190719
Width0.00