Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)


MSRP$59.96
$37.00
AddOn patch cable - 3 m - red

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
  • red
  Additional Details
Price: $37.00
MSRP: $59.96
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-3M9SMF-RD
SHI Part #: 37881961
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - red
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$59.96
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeST/UPC single-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorRed
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/UPC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorRed
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, non-conductive
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR, ISO/IEC 11801