OM2, 24 STRAND, INDOOR, OFNR, LC-LC, GREEN, 550 FT - (NON-CANCELABLE-NON-RETURNABLE)

Category: Network cable
  $2,322.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37860752

Description: OM2, 24 STRAND, INDOOR, OFNR, LC-LC, GREEN, 550 FT - (NON-CANCELABLE-NON-RETURNABLE)

Mfr Part #: CCFO0022991