ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,...

Category: Network repeaters
  $162.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37860419

Description: ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NMTX/1490NMRX, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: BTI-SFP-GBD10L-DD-31/49S-AO

MSRP: $270.00