AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $480.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37860417

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper BTI-10GLR-T-DD-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: BTI-10GLR-T-DD-XFP-AO

MSRP: $790.00