AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,864.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37860400

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Infinera TRX100072/1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: TRX100072/1-AO

MSRP: $7,900.00