ADDON CISCO CWDM-SFP-31U-HD1-40 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM LTX/HRX, 40KM,...

Category: Network repeaters
  $2,280.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37860391

Description: ADDON CISCO CWDM-SFP-31U-HD1-40 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM LTX/HRX, 40KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP-31U-HD1-40-AO

MSRP: $3,800.00