ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-27/33S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,...

Category: Network repeaters
  $600.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37860357

Description: ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-27/33S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-BX XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1270NMTX/1330NMRX, 40KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: BTI-XFP-XBD40L-DD-27/33S-AO

MSRP: $1,000.00