AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,798.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37860340

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-4GFC-40KM-3268) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XBR-4GFC-40KM-3268-AO

MSRP: $3,100.00