AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,165.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37860295

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Infinera TRX100113/2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: TRX100113/2-AO

MSRP: $3,500.00