AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37860236

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Infinera TRX100015/47) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: TRX100015/47-AO

MSRP: $500.00