ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX80K-CW47D-HD1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,...

Category: Network repeaters
  $3,155.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37860195

Description: ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX80K-CW47D-HD1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1470NM HTX/LRX, 80KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX80K-CW47D-HD1-AO

MSRP: $5,100.00