ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-CW37U-HD1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,...

Category: Network repeaters
  $2,280.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37860191

Description: ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-CW37U-HD1 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1370NM LTX/HRX, 40KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-CW37U-HD1-AO

MSRP: $3,800.00