AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,050.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37860175

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-47U-HD1-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP-47U-HD1-80-AO

MSRP: $5,100.00