ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,...

Category: Network repeaters
  $168.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37860158

Description: ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NMTX/1550NMRX, 10KM, LC, DOM)

Mfr Part #: BTI-SFP-GBDC20L-DD-31/55S-AO

MSRP: $270.00