AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,082.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37850969

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm HTx/LRx - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-HD1-55D-80-AO

MSRP: $5,100.00