AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,511.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37850937

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-CW-1510-10) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-CW-1510-10-AO

MSRP: $2,500.00