AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $225.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37850936

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1000BASE-ZX100-AO

MSRP: $370.00