AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,287.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37848114

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-4GFC-80KM) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XBR-4GFC-80KM-AO

MSRP: $2,080.00