AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $370.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37848110

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-57D-100) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-57D-100-AO

MSRP: $600.00