AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $739.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37848104

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 160 km - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-CW-57-160-AO

MSRP: $1,200.00