AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,536.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37848081

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD107B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: JD107B-AO

MSRP: $4,100.00