AddOn patch cable - 37 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37848027

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-37M5OM4

MSRP: $71.50