AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37847998

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10056-40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p

Mfr Part #: 10056-40-AO

MSRP: $370.00