AddOn - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $611.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37845113

Description: AddOn - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XEN-10GBASE-LX4-AO

MSRP: $1,000.00