AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,453.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37845073

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 61 - 1528.77 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GB-DW61-40-I-AO

MSRP: $7,375.00