AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,559.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37845020

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks BP3AM4LI) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: BP3AM4LI-AO

MSRP: $2,590.00