MTP FEMALE/FEMALE TYPE-C OM3 12 STRAND TRUNK CABLE 30FT NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE

Category: Signal cable
  $144.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Black Box >>


Product Id: 37836846

Description: MTP FEMALE/FEMALE TYPE-C OM3 12 STRAND TRUNK CABLE 30FT NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE

Mfr Part #: CCFO0023744