MPO TO MPO PATCH/CROSSOVER TYPE B FEMALE-TO-FEMALE MULTI-MODE OM4 FIBERS 20 METER

Category: Network cable
  $232.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 37836799

Description: MPO TO MPO PATCH/CROSSOVER TYPE B FEMALE-TO-FEMALE MULTI-MODE OM4 FIBERS 20 METER

Mfr Part #: FJ5G4MPOX-20M