Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant


MSRP$87.00
$59.00
AddOn patch cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m - purple

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • purple
  Additional Details
Price: $59.00
MSRP: $87.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF-PE-TAA
SHI Part #: 37833258
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - purple
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$87.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorPurple
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorPurple
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR
TAA CompliantYes