AddOn patch cable - 10 m - purple - TAA Compliant

Category: Signal cable
  $59.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37833258

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - purple - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF-PE-TAA

MSRP: $87.00