AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,412.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37790656

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3268-40) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: DWDM-SFP-3268-40-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00