AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $161.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37790652

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM732F-40) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for NETGEAR GSM7224, M4300-28G-PoE+

Mfr Part #: AGM732F-40-AO

MSRP: $260.00